Staff Directory

Principal                                                              Second Grade                                 

 

Lisa Alexander                                                                               Teacher

                                                                                                       Holly Hickman

Secretary

                                                                               Teacher

Deborah Davis                                                                                Delois Jordan

 

Counselor                                                             Third Grade

 

Sarah Baumgardner                                                                       Teacher

                                                                                                        Alice Bailey

Pre-K

                                                                               Teacher

Teacher                                                                                           Becky Harden

Brandi Thompson

                                                                                                        Fourth Grade

Assistant 

Kim Adkins                                                                                      Teacher

                                                                                                        Ann Henry

Kindergarten

                                                                                Teacher

Teacher                                                                                            April Stevens

Karen Estep

                                                                                                        Fifth Grade

Assistant

Beth Kuhn                                                                                        Teacher

                                                                                                         Beth Brown

Teacher

Jona Kelly                                                                                        Teacher

                                                                                                         Tabitha Nottingham

Teacher

Stephanie Neace                                                                              Art

                                                                                                           

Assistant                                                                                           Teacher

Wendy Bannister                                                                               Angie Cook

 

First Grade                                                             Gym

  

Teacher                                                                                             Teacher

Kelli Blankenship                                                                               Karen Canfield

 

Teacher                                                                                              Music

Tiffany Hutchinson

                                                                                                           Teacher

Teacher                                                                                              Jordan Carinelli

April Nicolls